Council

 

 

Name Sindhi Linganna
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9505025375
Party Affiliation
Ward No 1

   

Name Abdul Zaheer
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866422517
Ward No 2

 

Name Mudusu Pravalika
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9390044455 9059140040
Ward No 3

Name Pathike Surekha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9704241933
Ward No 4

 

Name Tota Latha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9390041173
Ward No 5

 

Name Patharla Chandrakala
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9010205688
Ward No 6

 

Name

Katroju Sunitha

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848567180
Ward No 7

 

Name

Mangalarapu Ramadevi

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No

9866947715

Ward No 8

 

Name

Medaram Aparna

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849779912
Ward No 9

  

Name Appala Rajubai
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849588895
Ward No 10

 

Name

Appala Manjula

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9700975775
Ward No 12

 

Name

Aleem Khan

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9985660290
Ward No 13

 

Name Sadham Swapna
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No

9948051361

Ward No 14

Name Neela Arun Kumar
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No

9059474449

Ward No 15

 

Name Shaik Shakeer
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No

9908857700

Ward No 16

 

Name

Nazia Parveen

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9948860807
Ward No 17

  

Name Rafi Ahmed Qureshi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9948860807
Ward No 18

 

Name Tahseen Sultana
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849919361
Ward No 19

 

Name Gopu Gopinath
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9701670168
Ward No

20

Name Anga Naresh
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9701670168
Ward No 20

  

Name MD Mujahid Ali
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9030538548
Ward No 22

 

Name

Nagashalini

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9989999983
Ward No 23

          

Name

Ayyannagari Rajendhar

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848240001
Ward No 24

 

Name Dharmajigari Swapna
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440386731
Ward No 25

 
 

Name A. Sudhakar
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9603675588
Ward No 26

 
 

Name Nuthula Bhupathi Reddy

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9948498888
Ward No 27

 

Name Haseena Begum

.

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440505141
Ward No 28

 

Name Akoji Kishan

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9948199155
Ward No 29

 

Name Farhath Parveen

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849205854
Ward No 30

 

Name Podelli Ganesh

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440406595
Ward No 31

 

Name Koneti Padma

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866537853
Ward No 32

 

Name Chandupatla Ravi

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866433444
Ward No 34

 

Name Gedem Prakash

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 8106854008
Ward No 35

 

Name Mumtaz Begum

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848957470
Ward No 36